Erelijst

1e PLAATS 2e PLAATS 3e PLAATS
2016 M. Budding G.J. Bosman J. Bol
2015 J. Hoekstra S. Poutsma S. Kouwenhoven
2014 P. Schulting D. Beckeringh B. van Haren
2013
2012 B. van Haren H. Duijn J. Hamelink
2011 R. Sinkeldam J. Asjes D. Olivier
2010 M. de Jonge Bj. Glasner (D) B. van Haren
2009 Th. Al B.J. Lindeman L. Vierbergen
2008 J. Hoogerland H. Bloks J. Boelen
2007 W. Botman H. Bloks Kl. Van Hage
2006 J. van Leijen Th. Berkhout A. Timmer
2005 Th. Van Dulmen T. Stamsnijder D. Kozontchuk (R)
2004 J.P. Magallanes ( MEX )
2003
2002 D. Orvalho A. Shtebeline (R) M. Heijboer
2001 C. Jeurissen D. Stam M. Engels
2000 E. Thijs (B) B. Hoedemakers C. Jeurissen
1999 M. Schlickau (D) R. Grabsch (D) W. van de Meulenhof
1998 M. Pronk A. Kappes (D) T. Veneberg
1997 J. van den Akker E. Thijs (B) J. Bruinsma
1996 L. de Koning M. Lotz N. Barsingerhorn
1995 N. van der Steen L. de Louw L. de Koning
1994 R. Thebes M. Lotz R. Reinerink
1993 K. Stakenas ( LIT ) M. van Heeswijk R. Vaessen
1992 M. van der Vliet V. Kovaliovas (R) B. Voskamp
1991 R. Ansems E. Kistemaker G. de Leeuw
1990 E. Knuvers M. Vink R. Groenendaal
1989 R. Luppes R. Meijs E. Boumans
1988 L. de Koning Z. Wrona (P) R. Ansems
1987 A. Jagt W.J. van Loenhout J. van Adrichem
1986 S. Räkers J. Talen R. Kleinsman
1985 R. Beuker M. van Orsouw P. Harings
1984 H. Vaanhold E. Breukink P. Winkel
1983 G. Jakobs P. Hofland T. van der Steen
1982 J. Lammerts T. van Vliet T. van der Steen
1981 J . Hannen H. Koot T. van der Steen
1980 P. Damen H. Havik J. Harings
1979 J. van Meer H. Mutsaars A. van der Poel
1978 T. van der Steen J. van Meer J. Verbrugge
1977 L. van Vliet H. Mutsaars J. van der Velde
1976 P. van Kollenburg J. Ribbers P. van Leeuwen
1975 H. Lubberding Fr. Schür A. ter Harmsel
1974 M. Dohmen J. van Pol B. Ceulen
1973 M. Dohmen H. Geilenkirchen J. Breur
1972 P. van Katwijk J. van Pol J. Spetgens
1971 H. Poppe A. Hassink C. Priem
1970 F. den Hertog W. Bravenboer T. Brouns
1969 Chr. Pepels F. Slüper J. Spetgens
1968 J. Krekels L. Poortvliet J. Zoetemelk
1967 H. Nieuwkamp P. Tesselaar P. de Wit
1966 H. Steevens E. Beugels R. Wagtmans
1965 E. Dolman A. van Middelkoop J. v.d. Horst
1964 J. Tummers C. Brugel J. Doek
1963 L. van Dongen H. de Jong J. Bastin
1962 G. Karstens C. Haast J. Schröder
1961 J. Janssen L. Knops H. Nijdam
1960 L. van Kreuningen K. de Jong P. van Hees
1959 R. Wolfshohl (D) J. Hermans L. Knops
1958 P. Rentmeester V. Paulissen (B) R. Lotz
1957 W. Gramser R. Lotz J. Captein
1956 G. Vergooszen L. Steevens M. v.d. Borgh
1955 M. Stolker J. Lahaye P. v.d. Brekel
1954 M. v.d. Borgh N. Lapage (B) D. de Groot
1953 Fr. Mahn H. Smeets P. v.d. Brekel
1952 H. Gelissen A. Voorting J. Maenen
1951 F. Jacobs (B) A. Donker J. van Dijk
1950 H. Dekkers W. Dielissen H. Gelissen
1949
1948 E. Grift J. van Briel (B) Th. Blankenauw